October 2019
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
September 29, 2019 September 30, 2019 October 1, 2019

Minneapolis 6:00 pm

Minneapolis 6:00 pm
Minnesota - Twin Cities
Minnesota
2019-10-01 18:00:00
October 2, 2019

Stillwater 6:00 pm

Stillwater 6:00 pm
Minnesota - Twin Cities
Minnesota
2019-10-02 18:00:00
October 3, 2019 October 4, 2019 October 5, 2019

Bloomington 9:15 am

Bloomington 9:15 am
Minnesota - Twin Cities
Minnesota
2019-10-05 09:15:00

Brooklyn Park 9:15 am

Brooklyn Park 9:15 am
Minnesota - Twin Cities
Minnesota
2019-10-05 09:15:00
October 6, 2019 October 7, 2019

Burnsville 9:00 am

Burnsville 9:00 am
Minnesota - Twin Cities
Minnesota
2019-10-07 09:00:00
October 8, 2019

Fridley 9:00 am

Fridley 9:00 am
Minnesota - Twin Cities
Minnesota
2019-10-08 09:00:00
October 9, 2019

White Bear Lake 9:00 am

White Bear Lake 9:00 am
Minnesota - Twin Cities
Minnesota
2019-10-09 09:00:00
October 10, 2019

Rochester 6:00 pm

Rochester 6:00 pm
Minnesota - South
Minnesota
2019-10-10 18:00:00

Roseville 6:00 pm

Roseville 6:00 pm
Minnesota - Twin Cities
Minnesota
2019-10-10 18:00:00
October 11, 2019 October 12, 2019

St Paul 9:00 am

St Paul 9:00 am
Minnesota - Twin Cities
Minnesota
2019-10-12 09:00:00
October 13, 2019 October 14, 2019

Eden Prairie 9:00 am

Eden Prairie 9:00 am
Minnesota - Twin Cities
Minnesota
2019-10-14 09:00:00

Albertville 6:00 pm

Albertville 6:00 pm
Minnesota - St. Cloud
Minnesota
2019-10-14 18:00:00
October 15, 2019 October 16, 2019

Apple Valley 6:00 pm

Apple Valley 6:00 pm
Minnesota - Twin Cities
Minnesota
2019-10-16 18:00:00
October 17, 2019 October 18, 2019

Burnsville 9:00 am

Burnsville 9:00 am
Minnesota - Twin Cities
Minnesota
2019-10-18 09:00:00
October 19, 2019

Maple Grove 9:00 am

Maple Grove 9:00 am
Minnesota - Twin Cities
Minnesota
2019-10-19 09:00:00

Maple Grove 9:00 am

Maple Grove 9:00 am
Minnesota - Twin Cities
Minnesota
2019-10-19 09:00:00

Bloomington 9:15 am

Bloomington 9:15 am
Minnesota - Twin Cities
Minnesota
2019-10-19 09:15:00
October 20, 2019 October 21, 2019

Elk River 6:00 pm

Elk River 6:00 pm
Minnesota - St. Cloud
Minnesota
2019-10-21 18:00:00
October 22, 2019

Eagan 3:30 pm

Eagan 3:30 pm
Minnesota - Twin Cities
Minnesota
2019-10-22 15:30:00

Rochester 6:00 pm

Rochester 6:00 pm
Minnesota - South
Minnesota
2019-10-22 18:00:00
October 23, 2019

Roseville 6:00 pm

Roseville 6:00 pm
Minnesota - Twin Cities
Minnesota
2019-10-23 18:00:00

White Bear Lake 6:00 pm

White Bear Lake 6:00 pm
Minnesota - Twin Cities
Minnesota
2019-10-23 18:00:00
October 24, 2019

Blaine 3:30 pm

Blaine 3:30 pm
Minnesota - Twin Cities
Minnesota
2019-10-24 15:30:00
October 25, 2019

Eden Prairie 9:00 am

Eden Prairie 9:00 am
Minnesota - Twin Cities
Minnesota
2019-10-25 09:00:00
October 26, 2019

Fridley 9:00 am

Fridley 9:00 am
Minnesota - Twin Cities
Minnesota
2019-10-26 09:00:00

Fridley 9:00 am

Fridley 9:00 am
Minnesota - Twin Cities
Minnesota
2019-10-26 09:00:00

St Cloud 9:15 am

St Cloud 9:15 am
Minnesota - St. Cloud
Minnesota
2019-10-26 09:15:00
October 27, 2019 October 28, 2019 October 29, 2019

Apple Valley 9:00 am

Apple Valley 9:00 am
Minnesota - Twin Cities
Minnesota
2019-10-29 09:00:00

Apple Valley 9:00 am

Apple Valley 9:00 am
Minnesota - Twin Cities
Minnesota
2019-10-29 09:00:00
October 30, 2019

Lake Elmo 3:30 pm

Lake Elmo 3:30 pm
Minnesota - Twin Cities
Minnesota
2019-10-30 15:30:00
October 31, 2019

Minneapolis 6:00 pm

Minneapolis 6:00 pm
Minnesota - Twin Cities
Minnesota
2019-10-31 18:00:00
November 1, 2019 November 2, 2019

Brooklyn Park 9:15 am

Brooklyn Park 9:15 am
Minnesota - Twin Cities
Minnesota
2019-11-02 09:15:00

Return to calendar